2 bedroom Villa 334 m² Yeroskipou, Cyprus

Yeroskipou, Cyprus
€670,000
€2,006/m²
Updated at: 9/22/25
Location
Country: Cyprus
Region: Paphos District
Town: Yeroskipou
Street: Tilemachou Trakkidi Street
Property parameters
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Total area: 334 m²
Living area: 135 m²
Description

For sale: Elegant two-bedroom villa in Baia, Kato Paphos. This exclusive beachfront development is just steps from the sea.

The villa features contemporary Mediterranean design with open-plan living, two spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, a private swimming pool, landscaped garden, and a sunlit terrace. High-end finishes and large windows enhance the seamless indoor-outdoor living experience.

Property status: under construction.
Purchase conditions: VAT not included.

New building location
Yeroskipou, Cyprus