1 bedroom apartment 62 m² Chloraka, Cyprus

Chloraka, Cyprus
€220,000
€3,548/m²
Updated at: 9/22/25
Location
Country: Cyprus
Region: Paphos District
City: Koinoteta Chloraka
Town: Chloraka
Street: Papakosta Leonida
Property parameters
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Total area: 62 m²
Description

CIRVIS — Modern One-Bedroom Apartments in Paphos

The one-bedroom apartments at CIRVIS are designed for effortless modern living. Featuring smart layouts, abundant natural light, and elegant finishes, each space feels open, inviting, and highly functional. Ideal for individuals or couples, these residences combine style and comfort in a compact, well-balanced design—perfect for a relaxed and refined lifestyle in a contemporary setting.

Property status: under construction.
Purchase conditions: VAT not included.

New building location
Chloraka, Cyprus