4 bedroom Villa 195 m² Peyia, Cyprus
Peyia, Cyprus
€1,95M
€9,998/m²
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
Updated at: 7/17/25
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
195 m²
Land area:
1 192 m²
Description
Morriesa Homes is a luxurious villa complex located in the picturesque Sea Caves area of Paphos. The villas offer breathtaking views of the Mediterranean Sea and the surrounding nature. With close proximity to Akamas National Park, Coral Bay Beach, and St. George's Harbor, this development is ideal for both comfortable living and relaxation. Elegant architecture, privacy, and premium quality make it a true gem of the Mediterranean.
#ref:VIL_547
New building location
Peyia, Cyprus